横須賀で行われる試合などの情報を配信しています。


by ymbbl
カレンダー
S M T W T F S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31

カテゴリ:ジュニア戦( 20 )

鴨居小会場
1. 田戸B 20-33 フリーズ
2. 田戸A 17-11 高坂
3. フリーズ 24-34 名向
4. 津久井 14-22 田戸A
5. 山手 13- 8 田戸B
6. 高坂 22-27 津久井
7. 名向 34-18 山手

城北小会場
1. 城北B 24-16 望洋
2. 城北A 16-6 大楠
3. 公郷 11-18 鶴久保
4. 大楠 20-12 木古庭
5. 望洋 19-26 公郷
6. 鶴久保 4-26 城北B
7. 木古庭 8-13 城北A

長井小会場
1. 長井B 15-16 浦賀
2. 長井A 10-22 北下浦
3. 浦賀 7-12 桜
4. 馬堀 2-28 長井A
5. 桜 6-18 長井B
6. 北下浦 33-2 馬堀

大矢部小会場
1. 剣崎B 8-23 浦郷
2. 剣崎A 27-6 レイアップス
3. 浦郷 24-18 葉山
4. 武山 20-17 剣崎A
5. 葉山 30-16 剣崎B
6. レイアップス 24-25 武山

[PR]
by ymbbl | 2017-10-16 23:04 | ジュニア戦
サブアリーナ
1.田戸B 34-8 木古庭
2.田戸A 12-6 大楠
3.木古庭 0-20 高坂
4.北下浦 21-20 田戸B
5.望洋 9-10 田戸A
6.大楠 15-18 北下浦
7.高坂 17-15 望洋

剣崎小会場
1.剣崎2-21名向
2.葉山22-9山手
3.名向 34-7 浦賀
4.山手 18-18 剣崎
5.浦賀 6-32 葉山

長井小会場
1. 長井B 1-34 津久井
2. 長井A 28-12 公郷
3. 津久井 20-12 レイアップス
4. 鶴久保 8-22 長井A
5. レイアップス 26-4 長井B
6. 公郷 15- 5鶴久保

浦郷小会場
1.浦郷 32-18 城北
2.武山 15- 35 フリーズ
3.城北 23- 8 桜
4.フリーズ 25-20 浦郷
5.桜 12-28 武山
[PR]
by ymbbl | 2017-05-15 13:02 | ジュニア戦
長井小会場
1.大楠A 4-19 高坂
2.大楠B 37-1 長井A
3.高坂 28-3 長井B
4.城北 20-24 浦賀
5.山手 11-11 大楠A
6.浦賀 14-12 大楠B
7.長井A 0-26 城北
8.長井B 8-14 山手

岬陽小会場
1.津久井A 23-4 剣崎
2.津久井B 25-19 葉山A
3.剣崎 12-34 葉山B
4.名向 8-21 津久井A
5.公郷 24-8 津久井B
6.葉山A 25-13 名向
7.葉山B 20-24 公郷

大矢部小会場
1.レイアップA 16-13 ブレイカーズ
2.レイアップB 7-28 田戸A
3.ブレイカーズ 22-26 田戸B
4.馬堀 15-8 桜
5.木古庭 10-16 レイアップA
6.桜 21-18 レイアップB
7.田戸A 24-16 馬堀
8.田戸B 37-13 木古庭

浦郷小会場
1.浦郷A 29-13 フリーズ
2.浦郷B 31- 8 北下浦A
3.フリーズ 36-10 北下浦B
4.鶴久保 10-20 浦郷B
5.武山 14-31 浦郷A
6.北下浦A 8-22 鶴久保
7.北下浦B 17-26 武山
[PR]
by ymbbl | 2016-10-09 22:51 | ジュニア戦
大矢部小会場
1.レイアップスA 6-29 フリーズ
2.レイアップスB 7-40 公郷
3.フリーズ 15-7 馬堀
4.大楠 12-15 北下浦
5.城北 26-10 レイアップスA
6.北下浦 18-10 レイアップスB
7.公郷 36-9 城北
8.馬堀 16-20 大楠

浦郷小会場
1.浦郷B 41-2 アンクル
2.浦郷A 16-20 武山A
3.アンクル 11-36 武山B
4.木古庭 7-30 浦郷A
5.葉山 8-19 浦郷B
6.武山A 32-2 木古庭
7.武山B 23-16 葉山

剣崎小会場
1.津久井A 11-17 鶴久保
2.津久井B 11-17 田戸A
3.鶴久保 21-4 田戸B
4.剣崎 24-8 桜RUSH・ホワイト
5.山手REGINA 14-28 津久井A
6.桜RUSH・ホワイト 6-32 津久井B
7.田戸A 25-13 剣崎
8.田戸B 6-16 山手REGINA
[PR]
by ymbbl | 2016-05-12 20:06 | ジュニア戦
野比小会場
1.津久井B 15-16 望洋
2.津久井A 21-10 剣崎
3.望洋 10-28 野比
4.城北 17-30 津久井A
5.名向 18-26 津久井B
6.剣崎 30-20 城北
7.野比 39-15 名向

浦郷小会場
1. 浦郷B 26-14 鶴久保
2. 浦郷A 24-8 北下浦A
3. 鶴久保 9-44 北下浦B
4. 田浦 8-8 浦郷A
5. 馬堀 3-48 浦郷B
6. 北下浦A 37-9 田浦
7. 北下浦B 25-6 馬堀

鴨居小会場
1.葉山B 9-22 武山
2.葉山A 14-21 公郷A
3.武山 25-12 公郷B
4.フリーズ 20-19 葉山A
5.大塚台 18-18 葉山B
6.公郷A 20-22 フリーズ
7.公郷B 11- 8 大塚台

大矢部小会場
1.田戸A 9-17 大楠
2.田戸B 13-28 ブレイカーズA
3.大楠 12-8 ブレイカーズB
4.レイアップス 2-27 桜
5.木古庭 18-12 田戸A
6.桜 12-15 田戸B
7.ブレイカーズB 19-4 レイアップス
8.ブレイカーズA 21-5 木古庭
[PR]
by ymbbl | 2015-10-13 09:50 | ジュニア戦
浦郷小会場
1.浦郷B 21-8 大塚台
2.浦郷A 34-10 高坂
3.大塚台 10-5 木古庭上山口
4.城北 14-21浦郷A
5.木古庭上山口 2-20 浦郷B
6.高坂 12-40 城北

鴨居小会場
1.田戸A 17-9 馬堀
2.田戸B 10-25 津久井B
3.馬堀 2-28 津久井A
4.フリーズ 34-9 田戸A
5.野比 24-7 田戸B
6.津久井B 29-21 フリーズ
7.津久井A 16-32 野比

大矢部小会場
1.北下浦B 5-15 ブレイカーズ
2.北下浦A 30-12 葉山A
3.ブレイカーズ 20-2 葉山B
4.レイアップス 6-29 北下浦A
5.公郷 32-7 北下浦B
6.葉山A 11-23 レイアップス
7.葉山B 8-27 公郷

大楠小会場
1.武山 15-16 剣崎
2.望洋 21-4 鶴久保
3.大楠 6-24 武山
4.剣崎 9-12 桜
5.鶴久保 10-14 大楠
6.桜 7-16 望洋
[PR]
by ymbbl | 2015-05-14 08:11 | ジュニア戦
野比小会場
1. 北下浦A 14-13 ブレイカ-ズ
2. 北下浦B 18-23 田戸A
3. ブレイカ-ズ 11-8 田戸B
4. 野比 17-6 北下浦A
5. 田浦 18-22 北下浦B
6. 田戸A 12-32 野比
7. 田戸B 10-20 田浦

鴨居小会場
1. 津久井A 26-10 名向
2. 津久井B 12-17 武山A
3. 名向 22-19 武山B
4. フリーズ 16-26 津久井A
5. 城北 12-28 津久井B
6. 武山A 4-46 フリーズ
7. 武山B 24-16 城北

浦郷小会場
1. 浦郷A 21- 9 葉山
2. 浦郷B 36- 5 逸見A
3. 葉山 13-16 逸見B
4. 鶴久保 21-26 浦郷A
5. 大塚台 12- 7 浦郷B
6. 逸見A 6- 31 鶴久保
7. 逸見B 1- 17 大塚台

大矢部小会場
1. レイアップスA 28-6 荻野
2. レイアップスB 18-36 長井A
3. 荻野 6-48 長井B
4. 剣崎 11-25 レイアップスA
5. 馬堀 18-8 レイアップスB
6. 長井A 47-8 剣崎
7. 長井B 56-0 馬堀

富士見小会場
1. 公郷A 33-19 桜
2. 公郷B 11-35 富士見
3. 桜 18-28 大楠
4. 望洋 15-8 浦郷C
5. 大楠 20-14 公郷A
6. 木古庭 13-14 公郷B
7. 富士見 13-14 望洋
8. 浦郷C 25-0 木古庭
[PR]
by ymbbl | 2014-10-17 08:29 | ジュニア戦
富士見小会場
1.武山B 23-14 田戸
2.武山A 14-18 富士見
3.田戸 7-18 剣崎
4.鶴久保 16-6 武山A
5.剣崎 20-13 武山B
6.富士見 12-12 鶴久保

浦郷小会場
1.浦郷B 16-14 木古庭
2.浦郷A 26-6 望洋
3.木古庭 22-18 城北
4.名向 19-22 浦郷A
5.城北 13-25 浦郷B
6.望洋 16-31 名向

野比小会場
1.津久井 B4-32 長井
2.津久井 A22-9 野比
3.長井 18-7 大楠
4.高坂 8-19 津久井A
5.大楠 24-9 津久井B
6.野比 9-30 高坂

大矢部小会場
1.葉山B 16-7 逸見
2.葉山A 17-18 レイアップス
3.逸見 9-20 北下浦
4.桜 10-18 葉山A
5.北下浦 10-18 葉山B
6.レイアップス 20-9 桜

鴨居小会場
1.公郷B 22-16 馬堀
2.公郷A 12-28 フリ-ズ
3.馬堀 22-14 ブレイカ-ズ
4.大塚台 22-7 公郷A
5.ブレイカ-ズ 23-22 公郷B
6.フリ-ズ 8-8 大塚台
[PR]
by ymbbl | 2014-05-11 21:53 | ジュニア戦

5/12 ジュニア交歓大会

大矢部小会場
1.レイアップスB 24‐8 馬堀
2.レイアップスA 16‐12 高坂
3.馬堀 4‐47 剣崎
4.浦郷 17‐16 レイアップスA
5.長井 12‐22 レイアップスB
6.高坂 15‐18 浦郷
7.剣崎 36‐6 長井

富士見小会場
1.公郷B 22‐24 城北
2.公郷A 16‐19 富士見
3.城北 24‐16 北下浦
4.大楠 18‐14 公郷A
5.野比 5‐39 公郷B
6.富士見 14‐20 大楠
7.北下浦 7‐10 野比

望洋小会場
1.望洋B 18‐17 木古庭
2.望洋A 18‐0 浦賀
3.木古庭 12‐9 ブレイカ‐ズ
4.武山 6‐30 望洋A
5.津久井 50‐6 望洋B
6.浦賀 14‐13 武山
7.ブレイカ‐ズ 4‐48 津久井

鴨居小会場
1.葉山B 36-2 田戸
2.葉山A 12-28 桜
3.田戸 0-23 フリ‐ズ
4.名向 16- 8 葉山A
5.逸見 2-21 葉山B
6.桜 12‐8 名向
7.フリーズ 27-8 逸見
[PR]
by ymbbl | 2013-05-13 09:27 | ジュニア戦
野比小会場
1.桜B 8-7 北下浦
2.桜A 11-34 公郷A
3.北下浦 14-14 公郷B
4.野比 18-13 桜A
5.馬堀 10-4 桜B
6.公郷A 19-10 野比
7.公郷B 2-7 馬堀

鴨居小会場
1.浦郷B 19-11 木古庭
2.浦郷A 22-20 フリーズ
3.木古庭 35-8 田浦
4.逸見 8-38 浦郷A
5.葉山 24-10 浦郷B
6.フリーズ 27-3 逸見
7.田浦 1-36 葉山

剣崎小会場
1.名向 12-40 剣崎B
2.剣崎A 35-6 武山A
3.名向 12-10 武山B
4.鶴久保 6-40 剣崎A
5.望洋 9-31 剣崎B
6.武山A 2-29 鶴久保
7.武山B 8-24 望洋

大矢部小会場
1.レイアップスB 12-22 高坂
2.レイアップスA 26-4 津久井A
3.高坂 20-4 津久井B
4.大楠 17-22 レイアップスA
5.城北 16-25 レイアップスB
6.津久井A 17-11 大楠
7.津久井B 12-32 城北

富士見小会場
1. 長井B 14-14 ブレイカーズ
2. 長井A 13-34 田戸A
3. ブレイカーズ 2-32 田戸B
4. 富士見 20-23 長井A
5. 浦賀 22-8 長井B
6. 田戸A 42-8 富士見
7. 田戸B 40-9 浦賀
[PR]
by ymbbl | 2012-10-15 08:48 | ジュニア戦