横須賀で行われる試合などの情報を配信しています。


by ymbbl
カレンダー
S M T W T F S
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
サブアリーナ
1.田戸B 34-8 木古庭
2.田戸A 12-6 大楠
3.木古庭 0-20 高坂
4.北下浦 21-20 田戸B
5.望洋 9-10 田戸A
6.大楠 15-18 北下浦
7.高坂 17-15 望洋

剣崎小会場
1.剣崎2-21名向
2.葉山22-9山手
3.名向 34-7 浦賀
4.山手 18-18 剣崎
5.浦賀 6-32 葉山

長井小会場
1. 長井B 1-34 津久井
2. 長井A 28-12 公郷
3. 津久井 20-12 レイアップス
4. 鶴久保 8-22 長井A
5. レイアップス 26-4 長井B
6. 公郷 15- 5鶴久保

浦郷小会場
1.浦郷 32-18 城北
2.武山 15- 35 フリーズ
3.城北 23- 8 桜
4.フリーズ 25-20 浦郷
5.桜 12-28 武山
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-05-15 13:02 | ジュニア戦

3/26 新人戦試合結果

メインアリーナ
Aコート
1.f 名向 29-24 大楠
2.m 公郷 65-33 フリーズ
3.f 北下浦 27-21 鶴久保
4.m 浦郷 28-36 ファイターズ
5.f 名向 29-51 逗子
6.m 公郷 29-44 北下浦

Bコート
1.f 逗子 62-15 武山
2.m 北下浦 49-33 野比
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-03-27 10:00 | 新人戦

3/25 新人戦試合結果

北体育会館
Gコート
1.m 津久井 31-30 レイアップス
2.m 北下浦 93-23 RUSH
3.m 浦賀 19-57 ブレイカーズ
4.m 津久井 47-52 フリーズ
5.m 北下浦 77-43 田戸
6.m ブレイカーズ 22-83 野比

Hコート
1.m 鶴久保 35-59 フリーズ
2.m 田戸 70-32 高坂
3.m 木古庭 6-73 野比
4.m レイアップス 21-52 鶴久保
5.m RUSH 45-31 高坂
6.m 浦賀 20-35 木古庭
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-03-27 09:59 | 新人戦

3/5新人戦試合結果

メインアリーナ
Eコート
1.f 葉山 19-33 浦郷
2.f 城北 12-48 アルファ
3.f 浦郷 24- 29 大楠
4.f アルファ 0-20 武山
5.f 大楠 34-21 葉山

Bコート
1.f 逗子 56 - 27 津久井
2.f 武山 44 - 30 田戸
3.f 津久井 29 - 42 根岸
4.f 城北 11 - 48 田戸
5.f 根岸 26 - 53 逗子

北体育会館
Aコート
1. f ワンオンワン 23-35 北下浦
2. f 名向 51-19 剣崎
3. f 北下浦 41-25 桜ホワイト
4. f 名向 40-20 山手
5. f 桜ホワイト 22-20 ワンオンワン

Bコート
1. f 馬堀 23-44 木古庭
2. f 山手 33-24 ペガサス
3. f 木古庭 11-41 鶴久保
4. f 剣崎 27-41 ペガサス
5. f 鶴久保 47-15 馬堀
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-03-06 10:00 | 新人戦

3/4新人戦試合結果

サブアリーナ
Aコート
1.m 浦郷 89 - 2 大楠
2.m ファイターズ 70 - 6 馬堀
3.m 名向 30 - 37 浦郷
4.m 馬堀 27 - 41 剣崎
5.m 大楠 12 - 75 名向
6.m 剣崎 13 - 79 ファイターズ
Bコート
1.m 城北 15 - 91 武山
2.m 葉山 18 - 44 逗子
3.m ネッツ 44 - 40 武山
5.m 城北 37 - 60 葉山
6.m ネッツ 54 - 40 逗子
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-03-06 09:58 | 新人戦
サブアリーナ
Aコート
1.f 高坂 24-40 武山
2.m 剣崎 31-32 津久井
3.f 長井 45-32 高坂
4.m 鶴久保 38-46 剣崎
5.f 武山 33-30 長井
6.m 津久井 57-26 鶴久保
Bコート
1.f 葉山 22-57 逗子
2.m 長井 55-30 フリーズ
3.f 大楠 40-27 葉山
4.m 浦郷 23-21 長井
5.f 逗子 27-31 大楠
6.m フリーズ 33-36 浦郷

会長杯最終順位
男子
優勝:津久井 準優勝:剣崎 3位:鶴久保 4位:浦郷 5位:長井 6位:フリーズ
女子
優勝:武山 準優勝:長井 3位:高坂 4位:大楠 5位:逗子 6位:葉山
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-02-27 08:50 | 会長杯
剣崎小会場
1.f 武山 44-19 逗子
2.m フリーズ 31-34 津久井
3.f 葉山 39-42 高坂
4.m 剣崎 35-27 長井
5.f 大楠 31-40 長井
6.m 浦郷 25-36 鶴久保
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-02-25 21:51 | 会長杯
サブアリーナ会場
Aコート
1.m 北下浦 52-29 山手
2.m RUSH 40-53 ブレイカーズ
3.m 武山 70-26 逗子
4.f 木古庭 33-38 浦賀
5.m 馬堀 0-20 ネッツ
6.m レイアップス 43-37 木古庭

Bコート
1.m 浦賀 71-13 高坂
2.f 馬堀 16-53 富士見
3.m 田戸 74-12 城北
4.f フリーズ 46-17 ワンオンワン
5.m ファイターズ 53-42 名向
6.m 野比 47-38 葉山
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-02-20 08:34 | 会長杯
剣崎小会場
1.f ペガサス 22-49 田戸
2.f 浦郷 27-47 桜ホワイト
3.f 根岸 43-23 山手
4.f フラッパーズ 0-20 名向
5.f 剣崎 10-49 アルファ
6.f 北下浦 31-34 鶴久保
7.f 津久井 58-19 城北
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-02-20 08:33 | 会長杯
サブアリーナ会場
Aコート
1.f 木古庭 39-29 フリーズ
2.f フラッパーズ 28-29 田戸
3.f フリーズ 68 -11 馬堀
4.m ブレイカーズ 33-54 名向
5.f 田戸 21-62 逗子
6.m 長井 81-14 木古庭
7.m 名向 37-55 鶴久保

Bコート
1.m 長井 84-13 高坂
2.f アルファ 29-39 逗子
3.m 城北 34-72 木古庭
4.m ネッツ 37-61 鶴久保
5.f フラッパーズ 45-50 アルファ
6.m 高坂 47-40 城北
7.m ブレイカーズ 24-71 ネッツ
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-02-13 00:39 | 会長杯