横須賀で行われる試合などの情報を配信しています。


by ymbbl
カレンダー
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

鴨居小会場


1. f 木古庭 0 vs 20 葉山

2. f フリーズ 28 vs 47 ワンオンワン

3. f  高坂 38 vs 24 桜ホワイト

4. f  長井 25 vs 55 剣崎

5. m 高坂 33 vs 58 フリーズ


[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2018-05-20 19:20

5/19 サブアリーナ


Aコート

A1 f 浦賀 14-55 北下浦

A2 m 浦郷 84-21 長井

A3 f 逗子 28-25 津久井

A4 m 逗子 78-33 北下浦

A5 m 鶴久保 47-43 桜坂本RUSH

A6 f 浦郷 36-35 葉山

A7 f 鶴久保 40-37 名向


Bコート

B1 m 剣崎 37-28 木古庭

B2 f 山手 75-25 ペガサス

B3 f 城北 20- 0 馬堀

B4 m 名向 69-11 山手

B5 m 公郷 68-41 田戸

B6 f 根岸 40-33 大楠

B7 f 公郷 15-76 田戸


[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2018-05-19 18:05

サブアリーナ


Aコート

1.田戸A 2 vs 22 津久井

2.田戸B 46 vs 4 葉山

3.山手 10 vs 26 高坂

4.津久井 39 vs 8 フリーズ

5.馬堀 12 vs 23 山手

6.高坂 23 vs 4 田戸A

7.フリーズ 18 vs 34 田戸B

8.葉山 24 vs 4 馬堀





城北小会場


1.アンクル 25-11 木古庭 

2.城北A 36-13 浦郷

3.城北B 6-20 木古庭

4.アンクル 10-17 浦郷

5.浦賀 13-16 大楠

6. 4-60 城北A

7.浦賀 38- 5 城北B

8. 10-26 大楠




剣崎小会場


1.長井A 17-22 鶴久保

2.長井B 11-21 剣崎

3.公郷 23-7 武山

4.鶴久保 12-32 レイアップス

5.北下浦 18-13 公郷

6.武山 18-17 長井A

7.レイアップス 13-32 長井B

8.剣崎 18-14 北下浦


[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2018-05-19 17:59
3月4日 試合結果
北体育館会場
Cコート
1.f 山手 48 - 27 剣崎
2.f ペガサス 59 - 22 木古庭
3.f アルファ 21 - 31 大楠
4.f 山手 36 - 21 浦郷
5.f ペガサス 23 - 62 根岸
6.f 大楠 16 - 62 武山
Dコート
1.f 浦郷 38 - 20 城北
2.f 根岸 28 - 22 葉山
3.f 津久井 21 - 45 武山
4.f 剣崎 26 - 34 城北
5.f 木古庭 21 - 67 葉山
6.f アルファ 14 - 51 津久井

3月3日 試合結果
サブアリーナ会場
Aコート
1.f長井 44-12 浦賀 OP
2.f逗子 63-30 馬堀
3.f浦賀 20-56 OP
4.f馬堀 17-37 田戸
5.f長井 32-54 名向 OP
6.f田戸 14-62 逗子
Bコート
1.f名向 48-29 北下浦 OP
2.f桜ホワイト 25-20 高坂OP
3.fワンオンワン 22-73 鶴久保OP
4.無し
5.f高坂 91- 4 ワンオンワン OP
6.f桜ホワイト 42-32 鶴久保OP
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2018-03-04 22:54 | 新人戦
鴨居小会場
1. 田戸B 20-33 フリーズ
2. 田戸A 17-11 高坂
3. フリーズ 24-34 名向
4. 津久井 14-22 田戸A
5. 山手 13- 8 田戸B
6. 高坂 22-27 津久井
7. 名向 34-18 山手

城北小会場
1. 城北B 24-16 望洋
2. 城北A 16-6 大楠
3. 公郷 11-18 鶴久保
4. 大楠 20-12 木古庭
5. 望洋 19-26 公郷
6. 鶴久保 4-26 城北B
7. 木古庭 8-13 城北A

長井小会場
1. 長井B 15-16 浦賀
2. 長井A 10-22 北下浦
3. 浦賀 7-12 桜
4. 馬堀 2-28 長井A
5. 桜 6-18 長井B
6. 北下浦 33-2 馬堀

大矢部小会場
1. 剣崎B 8-23 浦郷
2. 剣崎A 27-6 レイアップス
3. 浦郷 24-18 葉山
4. 武山 20-17 剣崎A
5. 葉山 30-16 剣崎B
6. レイアップス 24-25 武山

[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-10-16 23:04 | ジュニア戦

9/9 有馬カップ最終結果

サブアリーナ
Aコート
1. f 浦郷 26 vs 52 逗子
2.m ネッツ 36 vs 63 北下浦
3. f 根岸 33 vs 47 浦郷
4.m フリーズ 39 vs 46 ネッツ
5. f 逗子 40 vs 23 大楠
6.m 北下浦 34 vs 67 野比

Bコート
1. f 大楠 37 vs 18 根岸
2.m 野比 58 vs 44 フリーズ
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-09-11 08:49 | 有馬カップ

9/3 有馬カップ試合経過

北体育館
Aコート
1.f 逗子コスモス 57-25 葉山
2.f 浦郷 54-18 ペガサス
3.m 北下浦 52-29 逗子コスモス
4.m 公郷ネッツ 45-32 望洋ファイターズ
5.f 逗子コスモス 50-18 根岸
6.m 北下浦 82-41 フリーズ

Bコート
1.f 武山 18-38 根岸
2.f 名向 28-45 大楠
3.m フリーズ 35-23 レイアップス
4.m 葉山 21-66 野比
5.f 浦郷 26-35 大楠
6.m 公郷ネッツ 38-63 野比
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-09-04 08:36 | 有馬カップ
サブアリーナ
Cコート
1.m 鶴久保 40-37 城北
2.m 剣崎 23-75 逗子
3.f 逗子 60-12 剣崎
4.m 北下浦 103-18 鶴久保
5.f 山手 25-29 根岸

Dコート
1.m 浦賀 0-20 津久井
2.m 木古庭 17-79 フリーズ
3.f 城北23-62 葉山
4.m 津久井 35-61 野比
5.f 浦郷 107-18 木古庭
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-08-30 08:54 | 有馬カップ
北体育館
Aコート
1.m坂本ラッシュ 6–75 レイアップス
2.fアルファ17−43 名向
3.f田戸31−43 武山
4.mネッツ50−45武山

Bコート
1.m高坂41−42葉山
2.f津久井16−43 大楠
3.f鶴久保31−37 ペガサス
4.m田戸31−47 ファイター
[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-08-30 08:53 | 有馬カップ
Aコート
北下浦 30-47 大野台
Bコート
野 比 53-30 富 岡
Cコート
深 川 62-16 東石川

[PR]
# by ymbbl | 2017-08-06 16:42 | 横須賀カップ